Rugby

rugby

PREVENTIVI su MISURA per gruppi ed incentive
sport@beverlyvacanze.it

 
 

Friday 18th

September 2015

20:00

England vs. Qualifier

Twickenham, London

Pool A

 

 

 

 

Sunday 20th

September 2015

14:30

Wales vs. Qualifier

Millennium Stadium, Cardiff

Pool A

 

 

 

 

Wednesday 23rd

September 2015

17:00

Australia vs. Qualifier

Millennium Stadium, Cardiff

Pool A

 

 

 

 

Saturday 26th

September 2015

20:00

England vs. Wales

Twickenham, London

Pool A

 

 

 

 

Sunday 27th

September 2015

12:00

Australia vs. Qualifier

Villa Park, Birmingham

Pool A

 

 

 

 

Thursday 1st

October 2015

20:00

Wales vs. Qualifier

Millennium Stadium, Cardiff

Pool A

 

 

 

 

Saturday 3rd

October 2015

20:00

England vs. Australia

Twickenham, London

Pool A

 

 

 

 

Tuesday 6th

October 2015

20:00

Qualifier vs. Qualifier

Stadium MK, Milton Keynes

Pool A

 

 

 

 

Saturday 10th

October 2015

17:00

Australia vs. Wales

Twickenham, London

Pool A

 

 

 

 

Saturday 10th

October 2015

20:00

England vs. Qualifier

City of Manchester Stadium, Manchester

Pool A

 

 

 

 

Saturday 19th

September 2015

20:00

South Africa vs. Qualifier

Brighton Community Stadium, Brighton

Pool B

 

 

 

 

Sunday 20th

September 2015

12:00

Samoa vs. Qualifier

Brighton Community Stadium, Brighton

Pool B

 

 

 

 

Wednesday 23rd

September 2015

14:30

Scotland vs. Qualifier

Kingsholm, Gloucester

Pool B

 

 

 

 

Saturday 26th

September 2015

17:00

South Africa vs. Samoa

Villa Park, Birmingham

Pool B

 

 

 

 

Sunday 27th

September 2015

14:30

Scotland vs. Qualifier

Elland Road, Leeds

Pool B

 

 

 

 

Saturday 3rd

October 2015

14:30

Samoa vs. Qualifier

Stadium MK, Milton Keynes

Pool B

 

 

 

 

Saturday 3rd

October 2015

17:00

South Africa vs. Scotland

St James' Park, Newcastle

Pool B

 

 

 

 

Wednesday 7th

October 2015

17:00

South Africa vs. Qualifier

Olympic Stadium, London

Pool B

 

 

 

 

Saturday 10th

October 2015

14:30

Samoa vs. Scotland

St James' Park, Newcastle

Pool B

 

 

 

 

Sunday 11th

October 2015

20:00

Qualifier vs. Qualifier

Kingsholm, Gloucester

Pool B

 

 

 

 

Saturday 19th

September 2015

12:00

Tonga vs. Qualifier

Kingsholm, Gloucester

Pool C

 

 

 

 

Sunday 20th

September 2015

17:00

New Zealand vs. Argentina

Wembley Stadium, London

Pool C

 

 

 

 

Thursday 24th

September 2015

20:00

New Zealand vs. Qualifier

Olympic Stadium, London

Pool C

 

 

 

 

Friday 25th

September 2015

17:00

Argentina vs. Qualifier

Kingsholm, Gloucester

Pool C

 

 

 

 

Tuesday 29th

September 2015

17:00

Tonga vs. Qualifier

Sandy Park, Exeter

Pool C

 

 

 

 

Friday 2nd

October 2015

20:00

New Zealand vs. Qualifier

Millennium Stadium, Cardiff

Pool C

 

 

 

 

Sunday 4th

October 2015

14:30

Argentina vs. Tonga

Leicester City Stadium, Leicester

Pool C

 

 

 

 

Wednesday 7th

October 2015

20:00

Qualifier vs. Qualifier

Sandy Park, Exeter

Pool C

 

 

 

 

Friday 9th

October 2015

20:00

New Zealand vs. Tonga

St James' Park, Newcastle

Pool C

 

 

 

 

Sunday 11th

October 2015

12:00

Argentina vs. Qualifier

Leicester City Stadium, Leicester

Pool C

 

 

 

 

Saturday 19th

September 2015

14:30

Ireland vs. Canada

Millennium Stadium, Cardiff

Pool D

 

 

 

 

Saturday 19th

September 2015

17:00

France vs. Italy

Twickenham, London

Pool D

 

 

 

 

Wednesday 23rd

September 2015

20:00

France vs. Qualifier

Olympic Stadium, London

Pool D

 

 

 

 

Saturday 26th

September 2015

14:30

Italy vs. Canada

Elland Road, Leeds

Pool D

 

 

 

 

Sunday 27th

September 2015

17:00

Ireland vs. Qualifier

Wembley Stadium, London

Pool D

 

 

 

 

Thursday 1st

October 2015

17:00

France vs. Canada

Stadium MK, Milton Keynes

Pool D

 

 

 

 

Sunday 4th

October 2015

17:00

Ireland vs. Italy

Olympic Stadium, London

Pool D

 

 

 

 

Tuesday 6th

October 2015

17:00

Canada vs. Qualifier

Leicester City Stadium, Leicester

Pool D

 

 

 

 

Sunday 11th

October 2015

14:30

Italy vs. Qualifier

Sandy Park, Exeter

Pool D

 

 

 

 

Sunday 11th

October 2015

17:00

France vs. Ireland

Millennium Stadium, Cardiff

Pool D

 

 

 

 

Saturday 17th

October 2015

14:00

Winner Pool C vs. Runner-up Pool D

Millennium Stadium, Cardiff

Quarter Final

 

 

 

 

Saturday 17th

October 2015

17:00

Winner Pool B vs. Runner-up Pool A

Twickenham, London

Quarter Final

 

 

 

 

Sunday 18th

October 2015

14:00

Winner Pool D vs. Runner-up Pool C

Millennium Stadium, Cardiff

Quarter Final

 

Sunday 18th

October 2015

17:00

Winner Pool A vs. Runner-up Pool B

Twickenham, London

Quarter Final

 

Saturday 24th

October 2015

17:00

Semi Final 1

Twickenham, London

Semi Final

 

Sunday 25th

October 2015

17:00

Semi Final 2

Twickenham, London

Semi Final

 

Friday 30th

October 2015

20:00

The Bronze Match

Olympic Stadium, London

Bronze Match

 

 

Saturday 31st

October 2015

17:00

The Final

Twickenham, London

Final